Unterrichtszeiten

1. Stunde 7.30 -8.15

2. Stunde 8.20-9.05

3. Stunde 9.20-10.05

4. Stunde 10.10-10.55

5. Stunde 11.05-11.50

6. Stunde 11.55-12.40

 

7. Stunde 13.30-14.15

8. Stunde 14.20-15.05

9. Stunde 15.15-16.00